Jeugdprinsen & Prinsessen

Jaar Jeugdprins   Jeugdprinses/Adjudant
2019 Daan d’n Urste Daan Pijpers Kim Roosengarten
2018 Cas d’n Urste Cas Theeuwen Chayenna Willems
2017 Stan d’n Urste Stan Arts Lotte Kersten
2016 Stijn d’n Urste Stijn Ingenpass Silke Koster
2015 Jannes d’n Urste Jannes Liebers Lotte Ketzinger
2014 Nick d’n Urste Nick Arts Shari Claessens
2013 Bram d’n Twèdde Bram Wijnhoven Frouke Ingenpass
2012 Pepijn d’n Urste Pepijn Ingenpass Nadieh Claessens
2011 Joost d’n Urste Joost Wijnhoven Faye Poels
2010 Roel d’n Derde Roel Hendrickx Iris Tax
2009 Jimmy d’n Urste Jimmy Lucassen Kris Wijnhoven
2008 Job d’n Urste Job van Kempen Jolijn Swinkels
2007 Roel d’n Twèdde Roel Verkoyen Mandy Peeters
2006 Kenny d’n Urste Kenny Poels Bo van Kempen
2005 Sara d’n Urste Sara Surminski (prinses) Daniëlle van Opstal (adjudante)
2004 Robbert d’n Urste Robbert Beurskens Roel Tax (adjudant)
2003 Roel d’n Urste Roel Pijpers Daniël de Swart (adjudant)
2002 Rob d’n Urste Rob Weijs Sabrina Arts
2001 Arne d’n Urste Arne Thiesen Jean Aerts (adjudant)
2000 Frank d’n Urste Frank Weijs Ilse Gooren
1999 Bram d’n Urste Bram Pijpers Willem Flos (adjudant)
1998 Ralf d’n Urste Ralf Hendrix Patty Coenders
1997 Remy d’n Urste Remy Kreutz Paul Wilmer (adjudant)
1996 Teun d’n Urste Teun Surminski Katrijn van Baar
1995 Peter d’n Twèdde Peter Weijs Kim Wolters
1994 Stef d’n Urste Stef Katelaan Maaike Gardeniers
1993 Jeroen d’n Urste Jeroen van de Ven Gaby Kreutz
1992 Peter d’n Urste Peter Katelaan Rianne Hendrix
1991 Bart d’n Twèdde Bart van den Beuken Karlijn Surminski
1990 Pascal d’n Urste Pascal Hendrix Debbie Janssen
1989 Paco d’n Urste Paco Dommeck Inge Kusters
1988 Bart d’n Urste Bart Lemmen Lidy Reijnen
1987 Alwin d’n Urste Alwin Rötjes Silvana Driessen
1986 Maurice d’n Urste Maurice Wolters
1985 Mark d’n Urste Mark Roosengarten Carly Kessels
1984 Ronny d’n Urste Ronny Hofmans
1983 Vincent d’n Urste Vincent Reijnen
1982 Wilbert d’n Urste Wilbert Ingenpass
1981 Philip d’n Urste Philip Schrijver
1980 Sraar d’n Urste Sraar Tax
1979 Robert d’n Urste Robert Surminski
1978 Chris d’n Urste Chris Tissen
1977 Mart d’n Urste Mart Gielen
1976 Toine d’n Urste Toine Thiesen Gerda Lomme
1975 Hans d’n Twèdde Hans Beterams
1974 Hans d’n Urste Hans Martens
1973 Harrie d’n Twèdde Harrie Tissen
1970 Ton d’n Urste Ton Aerts
1969 Leo d’n Urste Leo Linskens
1968 Harrie d’n Urste Harrie Verberkt